Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Phase finale

23/04-30/04
Houilles1528
45Marcq en Bareul37
23/04-30/04
Pontault Combault1321
28Plaisir25
23/04-30/04
Compiègne2617
22Ris Orangis35
23/04-30/04
Meaux2515
19Courbevoie19
22/04-29/04
Vierzon010
27Tours52
23/04-30/04
Poitiers913
8Chateauroux11
23/04-30/04
Auray2020
30Puilboreau28
23/04-30/04
Bourges1530
14La Baule12
23/04-30/04
Nantua1920
32Nuits St Georges20
23/04-30/04
Besançon1024
30Bièvre St Geoirs29
23/04-30/04
Metz1715
51Bellegarde26
23/04-30/04
Saint Claude1721
31Pontarlier23
23/04-30/04
ASSMIDA1229
29Clermont Cournon19
23/04-30/04
Vichy1322
32Annonay16
23/04-30/04
Saint Cernin2337
32Tournon Tain26
23/04-30/04
Vinay1224
8Arpajon Veinazes14
23/04-30/04
Isle sur la Sorgue924
15Berre l'Etang20
23/04-30/04
Ampuis78
32Aix UC15
23/04-30/04
Les Angles1011
43La Valette24
23/04-30/04
Aubagne1521
37Martigues8
23/04-30/04
Layrac520
20Gruissan24
23/04-30/04
Pézenas1621
37Tournefeuille18
23/04-30/04
Côte Vermeille1730
29Rieumes31
23/04-30/04
Revel714
28ES Catalane29
23/04-30/04
Beaumont de L.929
13Coarraze Nay18
23/04-30/04
Astarac Bigorre926
12RC Montauban15
23/04-30/04
Navarrenx1021
32FCTT19
23/04-30/04
St Sulpice La P.517
12Hasparren23
22/04-29/04
Mérignac718
27Saint Paul lès Dax27
23/04-30/04
Mugron637
14Ste Foy la Grande24
23/04-30/04
Riscle1012
27Périgueux14
23/04-30/04
Belves023
10Larressore6
07/05-14/05
Marcq en Bareul2016
12Plaisir31
07/05-14/05
Ris Orangis2526
9Meaux24
07/05-14/05
Tours328
3Poitiers23
07/05-14/05
Puilboreau2511
13Bourges23
07/05-14/05
Nuits St Georges1111
12Bièvre St Geoirs13
07/05-14/05
Bellegarde618
12Pontarlier19
07/05-14/05
Clermont Cournon1414
9Annonay39
07/05-14/05
Saint Cernin618
32Vinay9
07/05-14/05
Berre l'Etang2820
20Aix UC17
07/05-14/05
La Valette2325
8Martigues23
07/05-14/05
Gruissan1714
30Tournefeuille15
07/05-14/05
Rieumes2227
11ES Catalane25
07/05-14/05
Beaumont de L.1818
23Astarac Bigorre15
07/05-14/05
FCTT4414
6Hasparren21
07/05-14/05
Saint Paul lès Dax2819
20Mugron23
07/05-14/05
Périgueux2914
12Belvès15
28/05
Plaisir25
Ris Orangis0
28/05
Tours55
Bourges10
28/05
Bièvre St Geoirs25
Pontarlier26
28/05
Annonay19
Vinay21
28/05
Berre l'Etang16
La Valette22
28/05
Tournefeuille48
Rieumes13
28/05
Astarac Bigorre21
FCTT20
28/05
Saint Paul lès Dax21
Périgueux25
11/06
Plaisir9
Tours24
11/06
Pontarlier3
Vinay17
11/06
La Valette28
Tournefeuille38
11/06
Astarac Bigorre6
Périgueux23
18/06
Tours19
Vinay18
18/06
Tournefeuille12
Périgueux29
25/06
Tours6
Périgueux46




Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers