Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
Play-Offs
Jours

Phase finale

07/05
Villefranche sur Saône34
La Seyne sur Mer6
07/05
Mulhouse8
Suresnes26
07/05
Dunkerque18
Montesson15
07/05
Bourges10
Concarneau5
07/05
Metz13
Versailles9
07/05
Dijon14
Rumilly20
07/05
Auxigennes18
Plaisir0
07/05
RCVMS10
Roval Drôme XV28
07/05
La Roche sur Yon27
Saint Yrieix12
07/05
Orléans13
Rueil Malmaison20
07/05
Le Mans Alençon10
Plouzané Saint Renan26
07/05
Marcq en Baroeul15
RC Paris 1519
07/05
Bassin Minier14
PUC105
07/05
Niort62
Cornouailles0
07/05
Chartres Dammarie12
Saint Nazaire27
07/05
Grenade sur Garonne26
Larressore10
07/05
Plages d'Orb43
Montmélian23
07/05
Muret19
Lormont13
07/05
RMEL XV11
Orange50
07/05
Millau19
Nafarroa18
07/05
Pamiers31
Boucau Tarnos10
07/05
Bergerac30
Mouguerre40
07/05
Ceret12
Oloron7
06/05
Rodez25
Saint Jean de Luz20
07/05
Quillan Limoux29
Provence XV10
07/05
Villefranche de L17
Tyrosse22
07/05
Pont du Chateau15
Hyères Carqueiranne20
07/05
Fleury Salles Coursan50
Valréas12
07/05
Castanet17
Ger Seron Bedeille10
07/05
Issoire13
Arles Tarascon9
07/05
Servette de Genève0
Terre de Provence30
06/05
L'Isle Jourdain14
St Médard en Jalles13
14/05
Villefranche sur Saône27
Suresnes15
14/05
Dunkerque10
Bourges10
14/05
Metz15
Rumilly13
14/05
Auxigennes5
Roval Drôme XV32
14/05
La Roche sur Yon11
Rueil Malmaison10
14/05
Plouzané Saint Renan7
RC Paris 1545
14/05
PUC22
Niort13
14/05
Saint Nazaire20
Grenade sur Garonne17
14/05
Plages d'Orb22
Muret31
14/05
Orange0
Millau36
14/05
Pamiers11
Mouguerre3
14/05
Ceret8
Rodez24
14/05
Quillan Limoux3
Tyrosse10
14/05
Hyères Carqueiranne3
Fleury Salles Coursan14
14/05
Castanet22
Issoire19
14/05
Terre de Provence16
L'Isle Jourdain17
21/05
Villefranche sur Saône32
Dunkerque10
21/05
Metz14
Roval Drôme XV21
21/05
La Roche sur Yon34
RC Paris 1517
21/05
PUC28
Saint Nazaire20
21/05
Muret22
Millau10
21/05
Pamiers16
Rodez19
21/05
Tyrosse27
Fleury Salles Coursan25
21/05
Castanet13
L'Isle Jourdain15
28/05
Villefranche sur Saône11
Roval Drôme XV6
28/05
La Roche sur Yon14
PUC53
28/05
Muret26
Rodez20
28/05
Tyrosse26
L'Isle Jourdain7
11/06
Villefranche sur Saône22
PUC22
11/06
Muret6
Tyrosse13
18/06
Villefranche sur Saône26
Tyrosse31




Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers