Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
Play-Offs
Jours

Phase finale

07/05
Saint Amand les Eaux39
Saint Louis14
07/05
Saint Léger des Vignes12
Reims5
07/05
Villiers les Nancy12
Nemours18
07/05
Les Ancizes Comps26
Saint Laurent du Pont21
07/05
Faucigny Mont Blanc29
Louhans23
07/05
Aulnay sous Bois5
La Motte Beuvron8
07/05
Vauzelles8
Unieux Firminy35
07/05
Sambre Maubeuge6
Plessis Meudon18
07/05
Vire11
Flesselles18
07/05
Gargenville10
Vélo Sport Nantes20
07/05
Granvilles13
Senlis31
07/05
Marsilly36
Saint Père13
07/05
Pays Muzillaçais25
Pornic26
07/05
Château Gontier32
Cherves Richemont49
07/05
Dammarie76
Carhaix3
07/05
Chamalières17
Ovalie Bocage 790
07/05
Gramat29
Lavelanet11
07/05
Saint André de Cubzac11
Saliès Sauveterre15
07/05
Castelmoron et L.8
Seilh Aussonne F.23
07/05
Aureilhan24
Treignac7
07/05
Lège Cap Ferret37
Montrèjeau Gourgan P.28
07/05
Capbreton Hossegor27
Saint Aubin10
07/05
Marciac12
Ramonville8
07/05
Lavardac40
Cublac Tarrasson16
07/05
Monein12
St Martin de Seignanx28
07/05
Maureilhan Montady25
Tarascon10
07/05
Montredon21
Poussan30
07/05
Donzère17
Pays de Gex29
07/05
Foix29
Haut Vallespir15
07/05
Les Pennes Mirabeau30
Coeur de Lomagne22
07/05
Servette de Genève31
Olonzac30
07/05
Pierrefeux28
St Donat13
14/05
Saint Amand les Eaux0
Saint Léger des Vignes39
14/05
Nemours12
Les Ancizes Comps31
14/05
Faucigny Mont Blanc43
La Motte Beuvron13
14/05
Unieux Firminy23
Plessis Meudon7
14/05
Flesselles20
Vélo Sport Nantes17
14/05
Senlis14
Marsilly17
14/05
Pornic8
Cherves Richemont43
14/05
Dammarie8
Chamalières36
14/05
Gramat12
Saliès Sauveterre47
14/05
Seilh Aussonne F.24
Aureilhan23
14/05
Lège Cap Ferret18
Capbreton Hossegor30
14/05
Marciac23
Lavardac29
14/05
St Martin de Seignanx11
Maureilhan Montady17
14/05
Poussan30
Pays de Gex8
14/05
Foix46
Les Pennes Mirabeau10
14/05
Servette de Genève22
PierrefeuxPierrefeux6
28/05
Saint Léger des Vignes24
Les Ancizes Comps10
28/05
Faucigny Mont Blanc23
Unieux Firminy9
28/05
Flesselles7
Marsilly17
28/05
Cherves Richemont22
Chamalières25
28/05
Saliès Sauveterre30
Seilh Aussonne F.10
28/05
Capbreton Hossegor34
Lavardac12
28/05
Maureilhan Montady18
Poussan12
28/05
Foix23
Servette de Genève19
11/06
Saint Léger des Vignes20
Faucigny Mont Blanc17
11/06
Marsilly12
Chamalières31
11/06
Saliès Sauveterre9
Capbreton Hossegor10
11/06
Maureilhan Montady18
Foix6
18/06
Saint Léger des Vignes31
Chamalières5
18/06
Capbreton Hossegor19
Maureilhan Montady20
25/06
Saint Léger des Vignes
Maureilhan Montady




Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers