Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
Play-Offs
Jours

Phase finale

07/05
Illkirch G.23
Villeneuve d'Ascq6
07/05
Buxy5
Bagneux21
07/05
Saint Omer13
Chevreuse43
07/05
Nancy Seichamps25
Andrézieux35
07/05
Saint Dié10
Cergy Pontoise22
07/05
Montbéliard Belfort16
Saint Genis Laval22
07/05
Massif Central15
Tournus6
07/05
Rhône Sportif13
Cusset16
07/05
Petit Couronne16
Amiens13
07/05
Grandchamp17
Fontenay Luçon14
07/05
L'Aigle17
Mantes Limay16
07/05
Saint-Malo 6
La Couronne31
07/05
St Pierre des Corps21
Saint Brieuc18
07/05
Les Sables d'Olonne64
Hérouville3
07/05
Gretz Tournan Ozoir31
Issoudun35
07/05
Rochefort10
Mussidan23
07/05
Riom21
Brethenoux19
07/05
Uzès16
Le Teil9
07/05
Véore41
Ugine Albertville3
07/05
Plages d'Orb21
Saint Saturnin16
07/05
Saint Marcellin23
Draguignan10
07/05
Vallée du Girou26
Millas16
07/05
Monteux12
Sigean Port La N.29
07/05
Pouyastruc12
Saint Girons9
07/05
Ribérac23
Saint Simon19
07/05
Gujan Mestras52
Montesquieu V.7
07/05
Lacapelle Marival18
Canton d'Alban21
07/05
Laruns15
Condom19
07/05
Lalinde32
Leguevin17
07/05
Saint Pée sur Nivelle28
Pontacq23
07/05
Bardos9
Léognan10
07/05
Rivesaltes13
Saint Gaudens41
14/05
Illkirch G.31
Bagneux24
14/05
Chevreuse36
Andrézieux42
14/05
Cergy Pontoise17
Saint Genis Laval33
14/05
Massif Central29
Cusset12
14/05
Petit Couronne25
Grandchamp6
14/05
L'Aigle18
La Couronne23
14/05
St Pierre des Corps16
Les Sables d'Olonne12
14/05
Issoudun24
Mussidan29
14/05
Riom18
Uzès15
14/05
Véore19
Plages d'Orb20
14/05
Saint Marcellin29
Vallée du Girou23
14/05
Sigean Port La N.21
Pouyastruc12
14/05
Ribérac19
Gujan Mestras5
14/05
Canton d'Alban0
Condom20
14/05
Lalinde15
Saint Pée sur Nivelle18
14/05
Léognan3
Saint Gaudens40
28/05
Illkirch G.
Andrézieux
28/05
Saint Genis Laval
Massif Central
28/05
Petit Couronne
La Couronne
28/05
St Pierre des Corps
Mussidan
28/05
Riom
Plages d'Orb
28/05
Saint Marcellin
Sigean Port La N.
28/05
Ribérac
Condom
28/05
Saint Pée sur Nivelle
Saint Gaudens
11/06
 
 
11/06
 
 
11/06
 
 
11/06
 
 
18/06
 
 
18/06
 
 
25/06
 
 




Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers