Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aviron Bayonnais16200.60.913380.52.5
Bordeaux-Bègles26171.30.8212911.7
Brive262111.217270.71.3
Castres34182.40.916220.50.9
Clermont32152.20.827261.61.7
Grenoble32281.51.5143512.8
La Rochelle29161.80.722221.21
LOU23170.90.616270.61.3
Montpellier29201.61.122231.11.2
Pau27211.61.119310.91.6
Racing 9229181.80.816230.81.2
Stade Français30191.81.115310.91.6
Toulon28141.60.721271.11.9
Toulouse23161.40.8192310.9



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers