Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Blagnac2973.70.725123.31.7
Bobigny11211.72.612211.62.4
Caen 10301.74.67340.74.6
Montpellier37134.91.322113.11.6
Rennes25123.71.7222132.9
Romagnat 9341.14.711411.36.9
Toulouse20112.91.420132.31.4
Villeneuve d'Ascq27133.41.620113.31.7



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers