Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Blagnac26941241353.1
Bobigny11211.72.6132423.6
Caen 10301.74.683315.3
Montpellier34135.11.622112.81.4
Romagnat 12311.9511411.36.9
Stade Rennais25123.71.721213.33.1
Toulouse20112.91.419144.44.5
Villeneuve d'Ascq29144.6220113.31.7



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers