Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Blagnac2973.70.7261331.6
Bobigny12201.62.312211.62.4
Caen 11271.73.47340.74.6
Lille 27133.41.617132.11.7
Montpellier37134.91.3231231.4
Rennes19132.31.6222132.9
Romagnat 9341.14.712381.15.4
Toulouse22112.71.320132.31.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers