Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Blagnac2973.70.72582.40.9
Bobigny12201.62.313171.41.4
Caen 11271.42.97340.74.6
Lille 25112.7117132.11.7
Montpellier35143.91.1231231.4
Rennes19132.31.621232.42.6
Romagnat 93514.112381.15.4
Toulouse22112.71.318141.71.3



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers