Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aubenas5360.34.69580.87.8
Auch37124.81.124132.70.8
Bourg en Bresse30102.9119192.21.6
Chambéry19231.92.111320.93.2
Limoges20191.71.610331.13.8
Massy31143.81.122202.21.8
Nevers32113.40.823101.90.4
Provence Rugby26172.41.319221.61.9
Roval Drôme XV22191.92.116231.42.7
Tarbes29103.20.818231.72.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers