Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aubenas7350.658600.89.2
Auch35134.91.227132.20.6
Bourg en Bresse30102.9122182.21.5
Chambéry26203.32.111301.13.3
Limoges19181.81.811311.44
Massy29144.11.423221.81.5
Nevers32113.70.9221020.6
Provence Rugby25172.71.719231.82.1
Roval Drôme XV23202.12.316231.42.7
Tarbes29103.20.8182222.7



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers