Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aubenas6330.32.96620.34.7
Auch38122.80.728132.20.5
Bourg en Bresse31112.30.816161.10.6
Chambéry14250.71.511330.72.5
Limoges16140.60.512300.92.2
Massy32142.70.712230.61.1
Nevers31112.20.617120.60.3
Provence Rugby261310.420190.90.8
Roval Drôme XV28151.51162211.5
Saint Nazaire00000000
Tarbes31131.50.522231.31.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers