Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aubenas6330.33.25600.36.1
Auch35133.81.125132.40.7
Bourg en Bresse31112.60.916191.41.1
Chambéry16251.2211330.82.8
Limoges16170.90.9103013
Massy32143.4116221.11.7
Nevers31112.40.719111.20.4
Provence Rugby27132.10.719201.41.3
Roval Drôme XV24171.71.618231.32.1
Tarbes29102.30.622231.41.6



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers