Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Draguignan2592.40.513180.91.4
Le Beausset241821.57200.21.7
Monaco25221.91.620261.32.1
Monteux28122.70.922131.90.9
Mourillon17161.3110240.62.2
Ouest Provence15191.21.47470.74.8
Saint Saturnin21111.60.717260.92.3
Salon de Provence17171.51.517271.52.5
Sisteron20111.50.711210.71.6
St Laurent du Var33122.60.917161.30.8
Uzès32132.80.818171.31.1
Valréas18111.50.811210.91.7



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers