Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Draguignan2992.10.314190.91.3
Le Beausset28161.817190.11.3
Monaco23231.51.5192611.6
Monteux28132.50.8161310.6
Mourillon18121.10.59250.41.6
Ouest Provence1417116430.43.4
Saint Saturnin191210.516270.72
Salon de Provence18141.4115280.91.9
Sisteron171010.411210.61.4
St Laurent du Var28111.50.617151.10.7
Uzès31111.90.515190.81
Valréas1891.10.513160.71



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers