Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Elne28141.30.3261821.1
Entente de la Tet10240.71.622191.41.3
ESC BAC ASP3372.40.312140.80.7
Haut Vallespir20141.70.811360.42.4
Laique HT Vernet24181.41.225141.30.8
Le Boulou00000000
Millas3392.70.621131.20.8
Pollestres3410.23.424303.1
Rivesaltes22121.20.73392.70.4
Sud Roussillon16330.91.917280.91.9



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers