Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Elne35122.30.322182.31.6
Entente de la Tet13210.71.621261.92.8
ESC BAC ASP3372.40.3191420.9
Haut Vallespir18151.8116301.32.7
Laique HT Vernet27162.41.722151.41.1
Le Boulou00000000
Millas36104121131.20.8
Pollestres4440.45.33460.14.9
Rivesaltes30103.20.93392.70.4
Sud Roussillon17291.3214341.13.6



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers