Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Evolution des journées


Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Argentat23122.91.1182121.6
Bagnac9220.62.47280.83.4
Bretenoux Biars23112.60.813210.41.9
Causse Vezere24142.30.813170.91.3
Lacapelle Marival28103.60.918172.11.3
Maurs16140.91.89240.73
Objat21132.61.117271.83.1
Pompadour23161.61.711200.62
Saint Simon291331.119142.21.2
Souillac16151.61.114241.32.6



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers