Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Evolution des journées


Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Argentat27141.60.617181.40.9
Bagnac11290.42.18240.72
Bretenoux Biars241020.69200.20.9
Causse Vezere26131.90.716190.80.6
Lacapelle Marival271020.419161.70.9
Maurs12130.21.110280.62.3
Objat23132118290.92
Pompadour22160.91.112160.30.9
Saint Simon29151.70.919161.61
Souillac14130.90.7142812.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers