Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Evolution des journées


Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Argentat24143.31.418212.31.9
Bagnac9240.73.27280.93.8
Bretenoux Biars24103.10.816201.22
Causse Vezere25142.8113191.11.7
Lacapelle Marival2793.9118162.31.4
Maurs17151.22.110240.73.3
Objat21132.81.216271.83.7
Pompadour24161.91.911190.72.2
Saint Simon28123.31.119172.21.5
Souillac16151.71.316241.73



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers