Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Evolution des journées


Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Argentat221320.918201.81.1
Bagnac9230.42.27260.72.7
Bretenoux Biars23122.10.811240.21.6
Causse Vezere25132.10.714170.80.9
Lacapelle Marival2893.10.720161.91
Maurs14150.61.710240.72.6
Objat22142.31.117291.63
Pompadour24171.41.411180.41.7
Saint Simon30132.70.919151.91.1
Souillac17141.20.714261.12.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers