Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Evolution des journées


Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Bédarieux22131.41121811.3
Conques 00000000
Lunel 27133.11.325212.41.9
Mende Lozère27172.2192712.8
Prades Pic Saint Loup2872.80.3132512.7
Sigean Port la Nouvelle32103.60.915160.91.3
Tauch Corbière12231.12.3123613.7
Valras Plage35113.80.921121.80.7
Villeneuve les maguelone 18211.21.715270.62.1
Vinassan16201.61.712361.44.3



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers