Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Evolution des journées


Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Bédarieux21151.61.312211.22
Conques 00000000
Lunel 27133.11.3232032.2
Mende Lozère261531.392613.1
Plages D'Orb33104.10.922132.31.1
Prades Pic Saint Loup2792.90.714241.12.9
Sigean Port la Nouvelle33104.21.116171.11.7
Tauch Corbière13231.32.4123613.7
Villeneuve les maguelone 18211.61.9152612.8
Vinassan162122.212361.44.3



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers