Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Bagneux18141.2115151.31.3
Garches Vaucresson102212.711340.93.1
Gif sur Yvette22161.91.215221.32.3
Gretz Tournan Ozoir311130.715161.11.2
Mantes-Limay23151.9118121.60.8
Melun combs Sénart25172.21.417211.61.6
Sarcelles16141.71.217171.31.3
Versailles22132113151.31.4
Vincennes21181.91.1142212
Vitry sur Seine20161.41.621331.43.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers