Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Bagneux17150.9118150.90.9
Garches Vaucresson11210.81.812400.82.4
Gif sur Yvette23171.7116280.71.7
Gretz Tournan Ozoir30111.90.4151711.2
Mantes-Limay24161.60.918111.10.6
Melun combs Sénart29181.81.116241.21.6
Sarcelles16141.30.9201610.9
Versailles25161.60.912140.90.9
Vincennes24191.60.913240.81.7
Vitry sur Seine26151.20.823331.32.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers