Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Amiens35125.21.2301642.2
Bethune32165228133.81.6
Calais37186.22.241126.21.6
Oval Gy738158571.28.8
Roubaix51127.21.832173.82.4
Tourcoing10511.27.895619.2



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers