Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Arçay9240.42.27420.74.7
Dreux8270.837470.35.4
Issoudun31143.21.622142.41.3
Joué les tours50135.61.1201921.9
Montargis12160.81.39150.81.2
Nogent le Rotrou32153.21.218251.42.4
Saint Doulchard19161.81.411231.22.6
Saint Pierre des Corps23112.30.620151.91.2
Sancerre29123117211.81.8
Vendôme2682.60.822161.71.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers