Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Arçay6310.12.19380.73.4
Dreux8280.72.86420.23.4
Issoudun36122.81211221
Joué les tours41143.20.821201.71.8
Montargis13140.718180.41.1
Nogent le Rotrou33122.90.8212111.3
Saint Doulchard20161.71.19290.72.2
Saint Pierre des Corps221020.420151.30.8
Sancerre25131.60.817191.41.3
Vendôme2451.70.223141.60.8



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers