Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Biscarosse17161.70.817191.11.2
Bordeaux EC10340.63.35350.22.7
Castillon la Bataille27152.30.914181.21.1
Gabarret18171.21.213180.81.7
Gradignan 11320.42.713280.41.9
Gujan Mestras3192.30.247124.60.9
Labouheyre1770.90.217260.82
Léognan33152.40.916140.80.9
Mimizan 21171.81.318171.11.1
Roquefort23131.70.817211.31.9



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers