Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Biscarosse18181.8121192.21.7
Bordeaux EC9370.74.25430.34.8
Castillon la Bataille30143.7113181.41.3
Gabarret27142.71.412180.92
Gradignan 11290.72.916270.82.4
Gujan Mestras34113.60.642124.80.9
Labouheyre1991.60.7172912.7
Léognan30152.41.1161611.4
Mimizan 19151.91.317241.72.2
Roquefort26152.61.215191.32



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers