Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Eyrieux18141.10.812350.82.9
Guilherand Granges13140.91.17330.32.8
La Voulte 171310.87260.11.6
Rhône Sportif28132.10.720131.20.8
SA Bourg en Bresse31121.70.411150.81
Saint Marcellin41630.127151.60.9
Tarare15170.71.27180.11.2
Tullins Fures22161.30.919211.10.9
Ugine Albertville321620.87260.31.2
Vizille22131.30.415310.91.9



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers