Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Eyrieux18151.40.914361.34.4
Guilherand Granges17121.71.38320.63.1
La Voulte 211621.78270.32.8
Rhône Sportif27122.80.920132.11.3
SA Bourg en Bresse27132.61.1121711.2
Saint Marcellin4074.20.3281521
Tarare18151.31.410180.61.6
Tullins Fures21171.81.415231.31.8
Ugine Albertville30152.20.911230.82.1
Vizille19171.81.215281.22.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers