Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Ambérieu29102.30.811250.62.3
Dieulefit Bourdeaux15241.42.410300.62.9
Haute Bresse16101.40.921211.41
Jarrie Champs21132111290.83
La Mure21190.60.912200.91.8
Le Teil3493.30.4211320.8
Montrevel19151.1112260.61.8
Saint Genis Laval34154.11.816230.91.8
Thonon Chablais23141.40.414231.62.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers