Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Ambérieu30111.80.612300.61.9
Dieulefit Bourdeaux17261.42.38280.41.6
Haute Bresse15120.90.922201.41
Jarrie Champs24141.50.612290.62.5
La Mure21190.60.914210.81.3
Le Teil3142.40.125141.60.8
Montrevel20190.90.89240.31.3
Saint Genis Laval37163.31.419210.81.3
Thonon Chablais221410.415251.52.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers