Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
La Rochelle27153.62.115401.33.6
Massy6145.30.150146.72
Nantes18412.15.474315.7
Racing 926847.70.460106.90.7
Soyaux Angoulême10540.63.98730.98.4
Stade Français45126.61.731163.41.6
Tours27383.14.116351.94
Vannes174025.310431.15



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers