Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
La Rochelle27153.62.113431.44.9
Massy6046.60.347147.32.4
Nantes27364.15.69421.46.3
Racing 926847.70.460106.90.7
Soyaux Angoulême11610.95.7874110.4
Stade Français411472.334255.33.7
Tours28343.74.616351.94
Vannes174025.313331.13.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers