Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
La Rochelle28123.31.418420.71.9
Massy5843.70.129182.41.7
Nantes18341.62.9103012.4
Racing 926455.90.45091.10
Soyaux Angoulême1050.10.18730.98.4
Stade Français4673.30.621201.91.6
Tours34263.12.3124113.7
Vannes24271.92.313331.13.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers