Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
La Rochelle27153.62.112421.65.6
Massy51106.7143156.42.1
Nantes27364.15.69421.46.3
Racing 9281310.70.45797.60.9
Soyaux Angoulême11521.16.1784113.4
Stade Français411472.331254.63.3
Tours29304.44.716351.94
Vannes174025.314291.63.4



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers