Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Antony 28163.8223212.82.9
Arras22152.21.714231.82.9
Beauvais192222.412411.45.9
Clamart232032.3241932.3
Domont10371.24.94620.36.3
Drancy36174.92.620262.43.7
Epernay192934.210441.16
Orsay2783.1120161.71.4
Saint Denis37155.61.418222.12.2
Suresnes52106.60.638105.81.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers