Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Antony 28153.21.623212.82.9
Arras22152.21.713231.62.7
Beauvais192222.412421.25.3
Clamart22192.71.9241932.3
Domont10301.13.34620.36.3
Drancy36184.32.320262.43.7
Epernay20282.83.610441.16
Orsay2783.1116171.41.4
Saint Denis37155.61.417221.71.9
Suresnes52106.60.632104.21



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers