Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Antony 20161.71.625192.31.9
Arras20171.71.712211.22.1
Beauvais18231.21.911441.15
Clamart21192.31.828152.71.3
Domont112912.74570.34.8
Drancy35183.8219221.72.2
Epernay23242.82.710480.85
Orsay2982.40.717171.31.2
Saint Denis41144.8117231.41.6
Suresnes48104.40.329123.31



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers