Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Antony 15180.81.2271721.4
Arras161811.210200.81.4
Beauvais22191.1111440.73.8
Clamart20161.61.120181.11.1
Domont1325123500.12.3
Drancy33222.61.719191.21.3
Epernay15221.21.713500.73.4
Orsay2791.40.417141.20.9
Saint Denis40133.30.616240.91.3
Suresnes5763.80.128112.30.7



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers