Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aubenas23231.4110230.21.1
Auch22140.90.615200.50.9
Bourg en Bresse26111.60.714220.50.6
Chambéry22170.60.516250.71.6
Limoges20150.60.314200.40.8
Massy2271.30.516190.40.4
Nevers29111.80.514190.50.5
Provence Rugby25121.10.216180.50.6
Roval Drôme XV14130.50.39300.31.8
Saint Nazaire0000142100
Tarbes1890.80.217230.51.2



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers