Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aubenas252021.112250.51.8
Auch23151.10.914210.91.7
Bourg en Bresse28132.81.115221.11.2
Chambéry21171116260.92.6
Limoges201810.914220.51.4
Massy1961.70.622161.70.7
Nevers291120.6152111.4
Provence Rugby25162.21.117190.90.8
Roval Drôme XV16211.21.89290.42.3
Tarbes221020.415210.51.3



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers