Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Aubenas22202.21.713230.82.1
Auch20141.61142111.8
Bourg en Bresse26132.81.117201.51.4
Chambéry21171.31.416261.12.9
Limoges20181.41.2152712.8
Massy2382.70.922162.21.1
Nevers29143.31.2142011.6
Provence Rugby24182.71.717201.21.1
Roval Drôme XV16211.31.910300.62.8
Tarbes24112.70.8162112



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers