Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Agen33191.81.219200.80.8
Aviron Bayonnais30191.40.822181.20.9
Bordeaux Bègles31171.60.8313422.2
Castres22200.80.820340.92.2
Clermont42202.71.121331.12
La Rochelle32211.91.235251.80.8
Montpellier24361.52.216370.82.4
Narbonne262311.116320.82.2
Oyonnax27201.7123281.41.4
Pau28201.81.224271.21.3
Perpignan361320.421260.81.1
Stade Français16270.71.412340.82.3
Toulon31191.91.121270.81.3
Toulouse21190.9114190.70.8



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers