Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Agen30182.21.422251.31.8
Aviron Bayonnais30161.80.825201.81.5
Bordeaux Bègles34162.5130322.52.7
Castres21161.10.821321.32.6
Clermont40223.31.723301.52.2
La Rochelle32202.51.5302921.7
Montpellier21321.82.513350.93
Narbonne25231.21.416341.12.9
Oyonnax252021.419261.51.8
Pau29222.81.821251.31.5
Perpignan37142.80.721251.21.6
Stade Français21311.62.213341.32.9
Toulon30192.31.317270.81.8
Toulouse20171.21.2161811.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers