Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Arpajon Veinazes25192.21.416261.93.3
Clermont Cournon38125.31.123102.30.6
Clermont La Plaine8200.72.413251.23.3
Figeac31113.70.924132.41.4
Gueret16131.71.113261.32.8
Mauriac13251.13.18360.33.3
Saint Cernin3965.40.322142.31.1
Ussel31174.11.817212.62.7
Uzerche11351.34.85590.37
Vichy2982.60.8231932.6



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers