Rugbyfederal

S'inscrire Connexion Menu Menu
Poules
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Play-Offs
Jours
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

Moyennes

Domicile   Extérieur
P. C. E-p. E-c.   P. C. E-p. E-c.
Adour Echez14161.31.216351.84.3
Anglet40154.61.426112.60.9
Boucau Tarnos13251.62.88330.63
Côte Sud Landes1991.60.719121.60.9
Entente de la Nivelle18271.82.414250.92.8
Lourdes21141.41.224232.12.1
Mauléon3283.40.7271731.6
Oloron22181.41.118151.71.1
Orthe et Arrigans XV13311.43.99350.73.1
Tarbes24162.31.218131.91.1



Définitions

E+
Essais marqués
E-
Essais encaissés
PP
Points particuliers
BO
Bonus offensifs
BD
Bonus Défensifs
CB
Classement Britannique

Ordre de classement

1
Points Terrains
2
Points Particuliers
3
Jours Punis
4
Goal Average Particulier
5
Essais Particuliers